Tuesday 23rd July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 1 | - | 3 | vs | 1 | - | 8 | Douglas 3 | ||
Wednesday 24th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 1 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 2 | - | 3 | vs | 4 | - | 24 | Watergrasshill | ||
Sunday 07th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Cobh | 2 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 8 | Mayfield | ||
Saturday 29th June, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Final | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 6 | - | 5 | vs | 5 | - | 6 | St Vincents | ||
Friday 05th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 3 Football League | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 1 | - | 5 | vs | 0 | - | 8 | St Vincents | ||
Saturday 06th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship Shield Final | ||||||||||
Castlelyons | 3 | - | 9 | vs | 3 | - | 14 | Mayfield | ||
Wednesday 03rd July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 2 | - | 5 | vs | 9 | - | 12 | St Vincents |
Monday 05th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Ballincollig 3 | Greg Byrne | Mayfield | ||
Wednesday 31st July, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | St Colmcilles | Damian Taaffe | Mayfield | ||
Wednesday 14th August, 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Douglas | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Saturday 17th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Castlelyons | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Castlelyons | ||
Wednesday 21st August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Cobh | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Cobh | ||
Monday 29th July, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship | |||||||
19:00 | St Vincents | vs | Mayfield | George Murphy | St Vincents | ||
Monday 12th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Canovee | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Football League | |||||||
18:00 | Clondrohid | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Clondrohid | ||
19:00 | Canovee | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Canovee | ||
Friday 16th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Aghinagh | Mayfield | |||
Monday 05th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Crosshaven | vs | Mayfield | John McCann | Crosshaven | ||
Monday 19th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | St Vincents | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | St Vincents | ||
Wednesday 21st August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 3 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Na Piarsaigh | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Saturday 24th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Fr O Neills | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Fr O Neills |
Wednesday 03rd July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Cormac O'Connor Foodhall & Butchers Seandun Cup | ||||||||||
Mayfield | - | vs | - | St Nicholas | ||||||
Cork City Council McSwiney Cup | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | - | vs | - | Mayfield |
Sunday 28th July, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security City Division Junior A Football Championship | |||||||
18:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Mayfield | Trevor Lyons | Ballinlough | ||
Friday 09th August, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security City Division Junior B Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Bishopstown | Cormac Dineen | Ballinlough |
Sunday 04th August, 2024 | |||||||
Co-Op Superstores IAHC | |||||||
13:30 | Mayfield | vs | Lisgoold | Maurice Farrell | Castleyons | ||
Saturday 24th August, 2024 | |||||||
17:00 | Youghal | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Cloyne |