Saturday 16th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Watergrasshill | 1 | - | 12 | vs | 1 | - | 9 | Mayfield | ||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Football League | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 1 | - | 6 | vs | 2 | - | 10 | St Vincents | ||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Brian Dillons Delanys | - | vs | - | Mayfield |
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League | |||||||
18:30 | Mayfield | vs | Erins Own | David Daly (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Castlelyons | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Castlelyons | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Football League | |||||||
18:00 | Mayfield | vs | Brian Dillons Delanys | Mark Maher | Mayfield | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Mayfield | vs | Cill na Martra | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League | |||||||
12:00 | Mayfield | vs | Clyda Rovers | Frank O Dwyer (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Crosshaven | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Crosshaven | ||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 3 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Brian Dillons Delanys | Peter Finnegan (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
12:00 | Ballygarvan | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Ballygarvan | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 3 Hurling League | |||||||
14:00 | Mayfield | vs | Brian Dillons Delanys | Roy Galvin | Mayfield | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 2 | |||||||
11:00 | Mayfield | vs | Fr O Neills | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield |
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 2 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 1 | - | 7 | vs | 4 | - | 5 | Brian Dillons | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 0 | - | 12 | vs | 0 | - | 22 | Nemo Rangers |
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | |||||||
15:00 | Ballincollig | vs | Mayfield | Cormac Dineen | Ballincollig | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Mayfield | vs | Bishopstown | Canice Walsh (Pending) | Mayfield |
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 5 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 2 | - | 13 | vs | 1 | - | 15 | Ballygarvan | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 0 | - | 9 | vs | 2 | - | 20 | Tracton |
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6 | |||||||
12:00 | Ballinora | vs | Mayfield | Colm O Mochain | Ballinora | ||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Mayfield | vs | Gabriel Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 5 | |||||||
11:30 | Watergrasshill | vs | Mayfield | Willie Wallis | Watergrasshill | ||
Thursday 18th April, 2024 | |||||||
18:45 | Midleton | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield |